Fr, 20.10.2023
20:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Giesen
- 3:0
25:15, 25:18, 26:28, 25:22
Sa, 21.10.2023
00:00 Uhr
Volksbank-Arena
So, 22.10.2023
00:00 Uhr
Volksbank-Arena
Fr, 27.10.2023
20:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
- 3:1
21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 29:27
Di, 31.10.2023
20:00 Uhr
Paul-Dinter-Halle
Sa, 04.11.2023
20:00 Uhr
SPACETECH ARENA
- 2:3
20:25, 25:22, 28:26, 19:25, 13:15
Mo, 06.11.2023
20:00 Uhr
BMW Park
- 2:3
19:25, 25:22, 16:25, 25:17, 12:15
Fr, 10.11.2023
20:00 Uhr
SPACETECH ARENA
Mi, 15.11.2023
20:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
So, 19.11.2023
16:00 Uhr
Goldberghalle Ohrdruf
Do, 23.11.2023
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
So, 26.11.2023
17:30 Uhr
Geothermie Arena
Mi, 29.11.2023
15:00 Uhr
TVF SC Baskent Sports Hall Ankara
- 3:2
19:25, 25:21, 19:25, 29:27, 15:10
Sa, 02.12.2023
18:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
Mi, 06.12.2023
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
- 3:2
25:20, 21:25, 25:19, 16:25, 15:11
Sa, 09.12.2023
20:00 Uhr
Act-Now-Halle
- 1:3
15:25, 18:25, 25:22, 19:25
Mi, 13.12.2023
20:30 Uhr
PalaBanca
- 3:1
25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 25:19
So, 17.12.2023
16:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
Mi, 20.12.2023
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
Sa, 23.12.2023
19:30 Uhr
LKH Arena
- 2:3
25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 21:25, 15:17
Sa, 30.12.2023
20:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
- 3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 16:25, 25:22)
Fr, 05.01.2024
20:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
- 3:1
25:14, 25:16, 20:25, 25:15
Mi, 10.01.2024
19:00 Uhr
Pavilhão da Luz Nº 2
- 1:3
22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 24:26
Sa, 13.01.2024
18:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
Mi, 17.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
So, 21.01.2024
15:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
Mi, 24.01.2024
19:00 Uhr
Volksbank-Arena
Fr, 26.01.2024
20:00 Uhr
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
Mi, 31.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
- 3:1
25:17, 20:25, 25:13, 25:22
Sa, 03.02.2024
17:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
Do, 08.02.2024
20:00 Uhr
Palais des Sports Robert Grenon
Sa, 10.02.2024
20:00 Uhr
BallhausForum
- 3:2
21:25, 25:21, 14:25, 25:22, 15:13
Mi, 14.02.2024
19:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
Sa, 17.02.2024
20:00 Uhr
Lina-Radke-Halle
Mi, 21.02.2024
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
Sa, 24.02.2024
20:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
- 3:2
25:16, 25:20, 20:25, 21:25, 15:9
Do, 29.02.2024
20:30 Uhr
Il T quotidiano Arena
So, 03.03.2024
16:15 Uhr
SAP Arena
Sa, 09.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
Arena Kreis Düren
So, 17.03.2024
16:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
Mi, 20.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
Lina-Radke-Halle
Sa, 23.03.2024
18:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle