Deutscher Meister

Deutscher Pokalsieger

Europacup-Sieger

Spielplan

Alle Spiele

Sa, 02.10.2021
19:30 Uhr
Palmberg Arena
3:0
25:18, 25:19, 25:20
Mi, 06.10.2021
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:23, 25:23, 25:18
Sa, 09.10.2021
17:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:20, 25:22, 25:22
Sa, 16.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
ratiopharm Arena
0:3
18:25, 18:25, 18:25
Mi, 20.10.2021
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:16, 25:23, 25:22
Sa, 23.10.2021
17:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:14, 25:17, 25:19
Sa, 30.10.2021
17:30 Uhr
MBS Arena Potsdam
1:3
23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:27
Mi, 03.11.2021
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:19, 25:22, 25:20
So, 07.11.2021
16:00 Uhr
Lahofhalle Baden
0:3
19:25, 17:25, 22:25
Sa, 13.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
Arena Kreis Düren
0:3
35:37, 19:25, 21:25
Sa, 20.11.2021
17:30 Uhr
Volksbank-Arena
1:3
21:25, 25:20, 15:25, 14:25
Mi, 24.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
Ballsporthalle Frankfurt
1:3
24:26, 20:25, 25:21, 27:29
Sa, 27.11.2021
17:30 Uhr
Arena Lüneburger Land
0:3
16:25, 18:25, 21:25
Mi, 01.12.2021
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
26:24, 25:16, 25:21
Sa, 04.12.2021
20:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:23, 25:18, 25:23
Fr, 10.12.2021
19:00 Uhr
Bayernwerk Sportarena
1:3
25:22, 9:25, 17:25, 20:25
So, 12.12.2021
17:30 Uhr
Nikolaushalle
0:3
23:25, 23:25, 19:25
Mi, 15.12.2021
18:00 Uhr
Pavilhão da Luz Nº 2
1:3
19:25, 16:25, 25:15, 19:25
Sa, 18.12.2021
20:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:1
22:25, 25:18, 25:15, 25:19
Sa, 22.01.2022
20:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:1
25:20, 18:25, 25:22, 25:19
Mi, 26.01.2022
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:0, 25:0, 25:0
Sa, 29.01.2022
20:00 Uhr
Arena Kreis Düren
1:3
21:25, 23:25, 25:14, 19:24
Mi, 02.02.2022
19:00 Uhr
ratiopharm Arena
3:2
22:25, 25:15, 18:25, 25:14, 15:12
Sa, 05.02.2022
20:00 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:21, 25:12, 25:23
Mi, 09.02.2022
18:00 Uhr
SPENS Vojvodina
0:3
25:27, 20:25, 23:25
So, 13.02.2022
15:00 Uhr
Ballsporthalle Frankfurt
1:3
22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25
Mi, 16.02.2022
17:30 Uhr
Sibur Arena St. Petersburg
2:3
26:24, 25:20, 25:27, 22:25, 12:15
Do, 17.02.2022
17:30 Uhr
Sibur Arena St. Petersburg
2:3
25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 26:28, 15:17
Mi, 23.02.2022
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
1:3
22:25, 23:25, 30:28, 17:25
Sa, 26.02.2022
20:00 Uhr
ratiopharm Arena
1:3
18:25, 25:23, 20:25, 23:25
Do, 10.03.2022
20:30 Uhr
3:0
27:25, 25:19, 25:22
So, 13.03.2022
17:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:17, 25:13, 25:19
Mi, 16.03.2022
18:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:2
25:21, 25:22, 9:25, 21:25, 15:13
Sa, 19.03.2022
17:30 Uhr
Volksbank-Arena
1:3
25:22, 14:25, 21:25, 11:25
Mi, 30.03.2022
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:1
25:22, 25:17, 22:25, 25:23
Sa, 02.04.2022
19:00 Uhr
Ballsporthalle Frankfurt
3:2
25:22, 25:22, 26:28, 14:25, 15:12
Mi, 06.04.2022
19:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:18, 25:17, 25:22
Sa, 09.04.2022
19:00 Uhr
Ballsporthalle Frankfurt
1:3
27:29, 25:23, 24:26, 21:25
Sa, 16.04.2022
18:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
2:3
25:18, 27:25, 24:26, 21:25, 14:16
Mi, 20.04.2022
20:00 Uhr
ratiopharm Arena
3:1
21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 26:24
Sa, 23.04.2022
18:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:0
25:23, 27:25, 25:17
Mi, 27.04.2022
20:00 Uhr
ratiopharm Arena
1:3
26:24, 24:26, 24:26, 20:25
Sa, 30.04.2022
18:30 Uhr
Max-Schmeling-Halle
3:1
25:20, 19:25, 25:23, 25:22